godmother (faery_godmother) wrote,
godmother
faery_godmother
faery_godmother

R0TFL

This is Iife: :X

IiI tinkerbeIl: wtf.

IiI tinkerbeIl: STOP

IiI tinkerbeIl: PLAYING

This is Iife: okok.

IiI tinkerbeIl: HED GAMEZ!11

IiI tinkerbeIl: plz

IiI tinkerbeIl: tell me

IiI tinkerbeIl: wut drugs u wuld use

This is Iife: First of all.

This is Iife: Why are you talking so newbish? x.x

IiI tinkerbeIl: I M NOT ALLOWED?!!111

This is Iife: SORRY!

This is Iife: x_X;

This is Iife: Why do you want to know? >>;

IiI tinkerbeIl: because

IiI tinkerbeIl: this interestes me

IiI tinkerbeIl: so tell me what drug you would use.

This is Iife: e_e

This is Iife: Acid, pot, ecstacy, crank, opium.

IiI tinkerbeIl: reely?

This is Iife: reely.


IiI tinkerbeIl: wtf

IiI tinkerbeIl: u no talk to me
IiI tinkerbeIl: u no like me


IiI tinkerbeIl: ur a bastard

This is Iife: I was AFK. e.e

IiI tinkerbeIl: u no like me

IiI tinkerbeIl: PLZ TALK 2 ME U BASTARD

IiI tinkerbeIl: ;-;

IiI tinkerbeIl: PLLZZZZ U R MY BEST FREND PLZ

This is Iife: OMG OK

IiI tinkerbeIl: OK SO HOW RU

This is Iife: OK I AM FIN . . AND U?????

IiI tinkerbeIl: ... . . . . . R U MOCKING ME!?!?!11

This is Iife: MEBBE

IiI tinkerbeIl: U HURT @ ME MARIA U HURT ME FEELINGS U R EVIIIIL

This is Iife: OMG IM SORRY I DDINT MEAN 22!~!!!~

IiI tinkerbeIl: liar. ;-; you'll pay! >O! ;-;

This is Iife: NO I DONT OWE U NE MONEY1!!

IiI tinkerbeIl: NO U OWE ME SUM SEX NOW WORK IT BABY WORK IT

This is Iife: OMG NO A H0 DOSENT SEX HER PIMP

IiI tinkerbeIl: WTF THATS RITE A PIMP SEXES HER HO NOW STRIP

This is Iife: OMG NO

IiI tinkerbeIl: OMG YES NOW GET THAT LEATHER THONG OFF NOW

This is Iife: -CRYS STRIPZ- I HATE U!!~!11

IiI tinkerbeIl: BABY BABY USE THE EMOTION FOR THE ORGASM NOW GET DOWN ON
THE BED

This is Iife: ROFLMAO.

This is Iife: no dis is rape!`!!~1`

IiI tinkerbeIl: WUT BITCH I DONT CARE I'LL RAPE UR MAMA 2 NOW LAY
DOWN ;; PUSH RAPE ;;

IiI tinkerbeIl: ;; KIX IN THE HED DUE TO BIG BAD KIXING IN HED FETISH ;;

This is Iife: OMG - DIEZ-

IiI tinkerbeIl: you DO know this'll go in my journal.

IiI tinkerbeIl: ROFL


This is Iife: LMAO

This is Iife: UR GUNNA SHOW EVERY1 HOW U RAPED ME AND I LIKE IT?!!?!?!?

IiI tinkerbeIl: YEAH BITCH I PWN U NOW ;; PWNZ ;;

IiI tinkerbeIl: ;; COLLAR ;;

This is Iife: - COLLARED, FLAUNTZ IT. -

This is Iife: :X

IiI tinkerbeIl: ;X
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments